Copa Uruguaya 2011 - Div. Sub 17

Torneo Clausura 2011
Campeón:

 

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

Defensor Sp.

13

10

1

2

36

8

28

31

Fenix

13

10

1

2

36

13

23

31

Nacional

13

8

3

2

35

15

20

27

Wanderers

13

8

3

2

27

15

12

27

River Plate

13

6

4

3

21

13

8

22

Peñarol

13

5

4

4

20

16

4

19

Danubio

13

5

3

5

22

13

9

18

Miramar M.

13

5

3

5

23

20

3

18

Racing

13

4

3

6

23

28

-5

15

LIVERPOOL

13

4

3

6

16

28

-12

15

Cerro

13

4

1

8

14

20

-6

13

Atenas SC

13

2

4

7

12

23

-11

10

Cerrito

13

1

2

10

11

41

-30

5

Plaza Colonia

13

1

1

11

12

55

-43

4

FIXTURE

Fecha 1

Fecha 2

River Plate

1

Miramar M.

1

Nacional

2

Miramar M.

2

Cerrito

1

Wanderers

2

Fenix

2

River Plate

3

Racing

1

LIVERPOOL

2

Plaza Colonia

6

Cerrito

3

Peñarol

0

Fenix

2

Wanderers

1

Defensor Sp.

0

Defensor Sp.

6

Plaza Colonia

0

LIVERPOOL

1

Atenas SC

0

Atenas SC

1

Cerro

2

Cerro

2

Racing

3

Nacional

1

Danubio

0

Danubio

1

Peñarol

1

Fecha 3

Fecha 4

Miramar M.

Plaza Colonia

Cerro

Miramar M.

River Plate

Defensor Sp.

River Plate

Danubio

Peñarol

Atenas SC

Nacional

Cerrito

Wanderers

Cerro

Racing

Wanderers

Danubio

Fenix

Defensor Sp.

LIVERPOOL

Racing

Nacional

Plaza Colonia

Peñarol

LIVERPOOL

Cerrito

Atenas SC

Fenix

Fecha 5

Fecha 6

Plaza Colonia

Danubio

Racing

Plaza Colonia

Defensor Sp.

Cerro

Peñarol

Defensor Sp.

Nacional

Atenas Sc

River Plate

Nacional

Racing

Miramar M.

Miramar M.

Fenix

LIVERPOOL

River Plate

Cerrito

Cerro

Fenix

Cerrito

Atenas SC

Wanderers

Wanderers

Peñarol

Danubio

LIVERPOOL

Fecha 7

Fecha 8

Cerrito

Miramar M.

Miramar M.

Wanderers

River Plate

Wanderers

River Plate

Cerrito

LIVERPOOL

Peñarol

Fenix

LIVERPOOL

Fenix

Racing

Peñarol

Racing

Cerro

Danubio

Plaza Colonia

Cerro

Atenas Sc

Defensor Sp.

Defensor Sp.

Nacional

Nacional

Plaza Colonia

Danubio

Atenas SC

Fecha 9

Fecha 10

Defensor Sp.

Miramar M.

Miramar M.

Atenas SC

Atenas SC

River Plate

River Plate

Cerro

Cerro

Peñarol

Cerrito

Danubio

Danubio

Wanderers

Wanderers

LIVERPOOL

LIVERPOOL

Plaza Colonia

Racing

Defensor Sp.

Racing

Cerrito

Peñarol

Nacional

Nacional

Fenix

Fenix

Plaza Colonia

Fecha 11

Fecha 12

Plaza Colonia

Atenas SC

Peñarol

2

Miramar M.

0

Cerro

Nacional

Plaza Colonia

0

River Plate

5

Defensor Sp.

Danubio

Atenas SC

0

Cerrito

1

Miramar M.

LIVERPOOL

Nacional

3

Wanderers

3

River Plate

Racing

Cerro

1

LIVERPOOL

1

Cerrito

Peñarol

Danubio

2

Racing

0

Fenix

Wanderers

Defensor Sp.

2

Fenix

4

Fecha 13

Miramar M.

1

Danubio

0

Peñarol

2

River Plate

2

Cerrito

0

Defensor Sp.

6

Wanderers

7

Plaza Colonia

0

LIVERPOOL

1

Nacional

6

Racing

2

Atenas SC

1

Fenix

2

Cerro

0